new arrivals

Showing 1–16 of 29 resultsSorted by latest

  • Oscar MVR 890.00Oscar MVR 890.00

    Oscar MVR 890.00

    $ 57.22

    This men’s printed button down shirt showcases a richly detailed leopard pattern with warm golden brown tones layered over black base for striking visual contrast. The evenly distributed artwork creates remarkable depth while maintaining a sophisticated appearance suited to both casual and resort wear. Made from premium viscose rayon, it provides luxurious softness

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Extact MVR 790.00Extact MVR 790.00

    Extact MVR 790.00

    $ 51.11

    Designed with a playful all over pattern of colorful geometric accents, this men’s printed button down shirt brings vibrant personality to any summer wardrobe. The lively mix of greens, beige, coral, and earthy tones creates an energetic design that’s eye catching without feeling overwhelming

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Toon MVR 690.00Toon MVR 690.00

    Toon MVR 690.00

    $ 44.60

    Featuring oversized geometry cartoonish pathways in muted lavender and warm peach, this men’s printed shirt offers a playful balance of retro influence and modern design. The continuous maze-inspired pattern creates depth and movement, giving the shirt a distinctive contemporary character without feeling overwhelming

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • City MVR 690.00City MVR 690.00

    City MVR 690.00

    $ 44.60

    Bold overlapping abstract forms in black and white give this men’s printed shirt a striking modern aesthetic inspired by contemporary graphic art. The oversized flowing shapes create dramatic contrast while maintaining a clean monochrome palette that’s easy to style. Perfect for fashion-forward wardrobes, casual evenings, or holiday wear, it offers a confident statement with minimal effort

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Petal MVR 690.00Petal MVR 690.00

    Petal MVR 690.00

    $ 44.60

    Featuring a lively graphic pattern in soft charcoal tones and red, creating a fresh timeless appeal. The finely illustrated motifs are balanced across the fabric, giving the design a vibrant yet sophisticated look that’s perfect for summer styling. Crafted from premium viscose rayon, it offers exceptional softness, lightweight comfort, and breathable performance throughout the day

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Mist MVR 690.00Mist MVR 690.00

    Mist MVR 690.00

    $ 44.60

    Soft blue botanical illustrations spread across a crisp white background to create a refreshing design inspired by nature. The delicate foliage pattern gives this men’s summer shirt a calm, airy appearance that’s ideal for warm-weather dressing and resort styling. Crafted from a Cotton, that delivers luxurious softness, breathable comfort, and a lightweight feel that keeps you cool all day

    • 100% Premium Cotton
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Granite MVR 690.00Granite MVR 690.00

    Granite MVR 690.00

    $ 44.60

    Featuring a finely detailed monochrome doodle inspired pattern, this men’s printed shirt combines shades of black and white to create a sophisticated textured aesthetic. The compact design offers subtle visual interest while maintaining a clean and versatile look that works across a variety of occasions

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Emerald MVR 790.00Emerald MVR 790.00

    Emerald MVR 790.00

    $ 51.10

    Emerald green base with white stripes give this men’s printed shirt a clean coastal inspired aesthetic with timeless versatility. The crisp linear pattern creates a naturally elongated look while delivering a fresh and relaxed summer feel. Crafted from premium viscose rayon, the fabric feels incredibly soft, lightweight, and breathable for superior everyday comfort

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Maze MVR 690.00Maze MVR 690.00

    Maze MVR 690.00

    $ 44.60

    Featuring layered square and rectangular line work in rich burgundy and soft white, this men’s printed shirt creates a clean geometric design with a modern architectural feel. The continuous linear pattern gives the shirt a striking sense of depth while maintaining a refined and contemporary appearance. A shirt combines modern design with effortless summer style

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Frost MVR 690.00Frost MVR 690.00

    Frost MVR 690.00

    $ 44.60

    Featuring layered blue and charcoal abstract textures, this men’s printed shirt captures the beauty of naturally weathered surfaces through an expressive artistic design. The cool toned color palette creates depth and movement while maintaining a refined appearance with a sense of street fashion

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Ripple MVR 690.00Ripple MVR 690.00

    Ripple MVR 690.00

    $ 44.60

    Soft blush beige and white combine in a repeating zigzag pattern to create a clean, refreshing design with subtle retro influence. The flowing chevron inspired artwork brings texture and movement while maintaining a light, minimal aesthetic that’s perfect for summer styling. A versatile color palette makes it an excellent choice for holidays, brunches, or relaxed casual occasions.

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Zie MVR 790.00Zie MVR 790.00

    Zie MVR 790.00

    $ 51.10

    Bold black abstract curves flow across a crisp white background, creating a striking artistic print that immediately captures attention. The oversized freeform shapes give this men’s printed button down shirt a contemporary gallery inspired aesthetic while maintaining a clean monochrome palette. Crafted from premium viscose rayon, it delivers a smooth luxurious feel, lightweight comfort, and exceptional breathability throughout the day

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Ocean MVR 690.00Ocean MVR 690.00

    Ocean MVR 690.00

    $ 44.60

    Expressive abstract brush like forms in rich burgundy and light blue give this men’s summer shirt a bold artistic identity. The free flowing composition making every angle of the design visually engaging and unique. Crafted from premium viscose rayon, the lightweight fabric delivers exceptional softness, breathable comfort, and a naturally relaxed drape

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Sleek MVR 790.00Sleek MVR 790.00

    Sleek MVR 790.00

    $ 51.10

    Inspired by classic herringbone weaving, this men’s printed shirt features an intricate black and white chevron pattern that blends timeless craftsmanship with modern fashion. The repeating directional design creates subtle movement while maintaining a clean and sophisticated monochrome appearance. This versatile short sleeve button-down shirt pairs effortlessly with denim, chinos, or tailored shorts for a polished summer look

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Nomad MVR 690.00Nomad MVR 690.00

    Nomad MVR 690.00

    $ 44.60

    Inspired by traditional woven motifs, this men’s printed button down shirt features an intricate diamond pattern in earthy tones that creates a bold handcrafted aesthetic. The symmetrical geometric artwork adds depth and character, making it a standout choice for those who appreciate heritage-inspired fashion. Whether paired with linen shorts or denim, this men’s summer shirt delivers timeless style with a distinctive artisan touch

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !
    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Divi MVR 890.00Divi MVR 890.00

    Divi MVR 890.00

    $ 57.22

    One of one leopard skin inspired print that you should not get missed. This men’s printed button down shirt showcases a richly detailed organic pattern with warm brown tones layered over a deep black base for striking visual contrast. The evenly distributed artwork creates remarkable depth while maintaining a sophisticated appearance suited to both casual and resort wear

    • 100% Premium Eco-Rayon fabric
    • Exceptionally soft to the touch
    • Retains its shape and size after washing
    • Regular Fit
    • Machine washable
    • Available in sizes S M L XL – Please refer size guide
    • Print placements can be vary from one to another
    • Limited Edition – Once it’s gone, it’s gone !

     

    View DetailsLoading Done
    Quick View Add to CompareAdded
    This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page